HämeCup 2019

C-tytöt pelasivat lauantaina 14.9. ja B-tytöt sunnuntaina 15.9.

Pelipaikkoina toimivat:

Iittala-halli, Hollaajantie 21  14500 Iittala

Jukolan koulu, Liivuorentie 24  13500 Hämeenlinna

Valokuvia turnauksesta:
C-Tyttöjen kilpasarja
B-Tyttöjen kilpasarja
C-tytöt, kilpasarja 14.9. Iittala-halli

LOHKO A                O V T H  M:M  P

 

GrIFK Green            3 2 0 1  7:4  4

Pelicans               3 2 0 1  9:6  4

PSS                    3 2 0 1  8:6  4

KalvKe                 3 0 0 3  2:10 0

Pelicans - KalvKe                  4-1

PSS - GrIFK Green                  0-4

Pelicans - PSS                     1-4

GrIFK Green - KalvKe               2-0

KalvKe - PSS                       1-4

GrIFK Green - Pelicans             1-4

LOHKO B                O V T H  M:M  P

Classic                3 3 0 3 12:1  6

EräViikingit           3 2 0 1  5:6  4

Koovee                 3 1 0 2  3:7  2

LoSB                   3 0 0 3  2:8  0

Koovee - Classic                   0-4

LoSB - EräViikingit                1-2

Classic - LoSB                     5-1

EräViikingit - Koovee              3-2

Koovee - LoSB                      1-0

Classic - EräViikingit             3-0

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

 

A4-B4:

KalvKe - LoSB                      4-2
 

A3-B3:

PSS - Koovee                       3-0
 

A2-B2 (Pronssiottelu):

Pelicans - EräViikingit            3-1
 

A1-B1 (Loppuottelu):

GrIFK Green - Classic              1-2

C-tytöt, haastajasarja 14.9. Jukolan koulu

LOHKO A                O V T H  M:M  P

SC Urbans              3 3 0 0  9:1  6

SB Pro                 3 2 0 1 12:4  4

GrIFK                  3 1 0 2  4:7  2

Koovee                 3 0 0 3  0:13 0

Koovee SB-Pro                      0-5

SC Urbans - GrIFK                  1-0

Koovee - SC Urbans                 0-6

GrIFK  - SB Pro                    2-6

SB-Pro - SC Urbans                 1-2

GrIFK - Koovee                     2-0

LOHKO B                O V T H  M:M  P

Classic                3 2 0 1 11:2  6

SBS Wirmo              3 2 0 1 13:1  4

SalBa                  3 1 0 2  5:13 2

VSS                    3 0 0 3  1:14 0

VSS - Classic                      0-5

SBS Wirmo - SalBa                  7-0

Classic - SBS Wirmo                1-0

SalBa - VSS                        3-1

VSS -SBS Wirmo                     0-6

Classic - SalBa                    5-2

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

 

A4-B4:

Koovee - VSS                       4-2
 

A3-B3:

GrIFK - SalBa                      7-3
 

A2-B2 (Prossiottelu):

SB-Pro - SBS Wirmo                 2-1
 

A1-B1 (Loppuottelu);

SC Urbans -Classic                 1-2

B-tytöt, kilpasarja 15.9. Iittala-halli

LOHKO A                O V T H  M:M  P

SB Sählät              3 3 0 0 10:1  6

Häme Stars             3 2 0 1  4:4  4

LASB                   3 0 1 2  4:7  1

SBT PaPo               3 0 1 2  4:10 1

Häme Stars - LASB                  2-1

SBT PaPo - SB Sählät               1-5

Häme Stars - SBT PaPo              2-0

SB Sählät - LASB                   2-0

LASB - SBT PaPo                    3-3

SB Sählät - Häme Stars             3-0

LOHKO B                O V T H  M:M  P

Classic                3 2 1 0  8:3  5

SB Vantaa              3 2 0 1  9:7  4

FBT Karhut             3 1 0 2  4:9  2

SB-Pro                 3 0 1 2  3:5  1

SB-Pro - Classic                   1-1

FBT Karhut - SB Vantaa             2-5

Classic - FBT Karhut               4-1

SB Vantaa - SB Pro                 3-2

SB-Pro - FBT Karhut                0-1

Classic - SB Vantaa                3-1

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

 

A4-B4:

SBT PaPo - SB-Pro                  1-2
 

A3-B3:

LASB - FBT Karhut                  0-1
 

A2-B2 (Pronssiottelu):

Häme Stars - SB Vantaa             4-0
 

A1-B1 (Loppuottelu):

SB Sählät - Classic                1-2